January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Subscribe
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
2
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00a
DT Church cleaning
7:45a
Main Church cleaning
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
3
Parish Offices closing at 5:00pm
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00p
6th grade girls' basketball open gym
7:00p
Encounters with Christ
4
Independence Day
Parish Offices Closed
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
*MASS at 9:00am MAIN
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
9:00p
Men's Basketball
5
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:45a
organ lessons
10:30a
*Mass at Birchaven
6
Confirmation Camp set up
6:15a
Men's Early Morning Prayer Group
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
10:15a
*Mass at Heritage
1:00p
Spiritual Direction
5:30p
wedding rehearsal Binkley/Perkins
6:15p
wedding rehearsal Dagar/Sayre
7
Confirmation Camp set up
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:30a
Sacrament of Reconciliation
2:00p
wedding ceremony Binkley/Perkins - SW
2:00p
wedding ceremony Dagar/Sayre - MZ
3:00p
Sacrament of Reconciliation
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
5:00p
Pictorial Directory signup
6:30p
K of C bingo
8
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
Pictorial Directory signup
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
11:00a
Confirmation Retreat
8:00p
evening prayer
9
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00a
DT Church cleaning
7:45a
Main Church cleaning
9:00a
Confirmation Camp
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
10
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Confirmation Camp
7:00p
6th grade girls' basketball open gym
7:00p
Building & Maintenance committee
7:00p
Encounters with Christ
11
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Confirmation Camp
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
9:00p
Men's Basketball
12
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Confirmation Camp
9:45a
organ lessons
3:00p
Vocations Committee
3:00p
volleyball setup
5:00p
wedding rehearsal Klear/Silka
7:00p
Outreach meeting
7:30p
Men's Cursillo
13
Coaches to Coaches volleyball benefit 8am-7pm
12:00a
Vacation Bible School setup
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
8:00a
Steubenville gathering
10:00a
Spiritual Direction
5:30p
wedding mass Klear/Silka - SW
14
Coaches to Coaches volleyball benefit 8am-7pm
Vacation Bible School setup
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:30a
Sacrament of Reconciliation
3:00p
Sacrament of Reconciliation
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
5:00p
Pictorial Directory signup
6:30p
K of C bingo
15
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
Pictorial Directory signup
12:00a
Vacation Bible School setup
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
2:00p
Baptism Class
16
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00a
DT Church cleaning
7:45a
Main Church cleaning
9:00a
Vacation Bible School
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
7:00p
Bereavement Team
17
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Vacation Bible School
11:30a
Lucas funeral Mass
12:30p
Funeral luncheon
7:00p
6th grade girls' basketball open gym
7:00p
Cemetery Board
7:00p
Encounters with Christ
18
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Vacation Bible School
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
6:30p
Catholic Singles Alive
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
7:30p
K of C business meeting (members only)
9:00p
Men's Basketball
19
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Vacation Bible School
9:45a
organ lessons
6:00p
Bell Choir rehearsal
7:30p
Men's Cursillo
20
6:15a
Men's Early Morning Prayer Group
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Vacation Bible School
11:00a
Bourret funeral Mass
6:00p
wedding rehearsal Flowers/Davis
21
7:00a
K of C Food Drive
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:30a
Sacrament of Reconciliation
9:30a
church reserved
10:30a
musician rehearsal
12:00p
musician luncheon
2:00p
wedding mass Flowers/Davis - SW
3:00p
Sacrament of Reconciliation
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
4:30p
Baptisms at 4:30pm Mass
5:00p
Pictorial Directory signup
6:30p
K of C bingo
22
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
Pictorial Directory signup
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
1:15p
Biddle baptism
1:30p
Chosen sacramental prep
4:00p
Spanish MASS
23
AC closed for cleaning
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00a
DT Church cleaning
7:45a
Main Church cleaning
12:00p
piano work
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
24
AC closed for cleaning
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
3:30p
Spiritual Direction
7:00p
6th grade girls' basketball open gym
7:00p
Encounters with Christ
25
AC closed for cleaning
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
9:00p
Men's Basketball
26
AC closed for cleaning
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30p
Men's Cursillo
27
AC closed for cleaning
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
9:00a
Rosie Vorst rehearsal
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
6:00p
Arreguin baptism
6:00p
Band Lock In
7:30p
Sierra Quinceanera rehearsal
28
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:30a
Sacrament of Reconciliation
9:00a
Pictorial Directory photos
11:00a
Sierra Quinceanera - KG
2:00p
wedding ceremony Kayser/Hodes - MZ
3:00p
Sacrament of Reconciliation
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
6:30p
K of C bingo
29
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
2:00p
Shaffer & Snook baptisms
30
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
7:00a
DT Church cleaning
7:45a
Main Church cleaning
9:00a
Girl Scouts
11:00a
piano work
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
31
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
7:00p
6th grade girls' basketball open gym
7:00p
Belize meeting
7:00p
Encounters with Christ
1
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
12:00p
Mills Funeral Mass
12:10p
*MASS at 12:10pm DT
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
7:00p
SAC Meeting
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30p
K of C business meeting (members only)
9:00p
Men's Basketball
2
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
8:30a
RE Training
10:30a
*Mass at Birchaven
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
6:30p
Girl Scout Leaders
7:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30p
Men's Cursillo
3
6:15a
Men's Early Morning Prayer Group
7:00a
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
2:00p
Pictorial Directory photos
4
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:30a
Sacrament of Reconciliation
9:00a
Pictorial Directory photos
10:00a
Brunow baptism
11:00a
Seman Funeral Mass
3:00p
Sacrament of Reconciliation
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
6:30p
K of C bingo