St. Michael The Archangel Parish
SMTAP
Last updated:
6/30/2021 11:00 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
14-20
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
Mother's Day
Human Life Committee - flower sale
8:00a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
1:15p
Blind Baptism with Fr. Mike
5:00p
Family Holy Hour
7:00p
Youth Board
15
SMS 8th grade Class Trip
7:30a
SMS Spanish class
9:00a
K.I.S.S. Program Rehearsal (P3)
10:00a
Lizcano Funeral Mass
11:45a
Counseling
1:30p
Counseling
3:15p
Extended Day
5:00p
Hancock County Children's Choir rehearsal
5:00p
Newman Club Salve (rosary)
6:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
Hancock County Law Enforcement memorial service
6:30p
Refuge Band rehearsal
6:45p
Middleton Bible Study
7:00p
Bereavement Team
16
SMS 8th grade Class Trip
8:15a
MS Mass Practice - 5th grade
8:30a
2nd Grade to Carey
9:00a
K.I.S.S. Program Rehearsal (P3)
11:00a
Band/Chorus
11:45a
Findlay Ministerial Association
1:00p
AUSCP Toledo Chapter
3:15p
Extended Day
5:00p
5th Grade Girls Volleyball
6:30p
Brownie/Daisy Troop ' Kasselman
6:30p
Guadalupe Choir rehearsal
7:00p
AAU Girls' Basketball
7:30p
Theology of the Body
8:30p
Theology of the Body (YOU series)
17
SMS 8th grade Class Trip
St. Wendelin 6th Grade Visit
7:30a
SMS Spanish class
12:30p
Counseling
2:00p
Hope House meeting
3:15p
Extended Day
4:00p
Children's Choir rehearsal
5:00p
Children's Choir - ice cream party
6:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 20707
6:30p
Catholic Singles Alive
7:00p
Festival Committee
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
18
SMS 8th grade Class Trip
Last Day for P2
8:15a
MS Mass 7A
9:00a
Core Staff
10:00a
K.I.S.S. Program (P2)
10:45a
Band
1:45p
Song Practice
2:30p
SMS Bell Choir
2:30p
screening of "Shrek the Musical"
3:15p
Extended Day
5:00p
5th Grade Girls Volleyball
7:00p
AAU Girls' Basketball
7:00p
Archangel Choir rehearsal
7:00p
Frassati young adult group
7:00p
Refuge Core Team
19
Last Day for P3 & KRAM
7:00a
Beloved (women's coffee group)
9:00a
PS Mass KB
10:00a
K.I.S.S. Program (KRAM & P3)
3:15p
Extended Day
6:00p
Prayer Service
7:00p
Arise youth group - grades 7&8
7:00p
Prayer Group - Casselman
20
9:00a
Cursillo School of Leaders
11:00a
Almond baptism with Deacon Mike