St. Michael The Archangel Parish
SMTAP
Last updated:
6/30/2021 11:00 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 13
Subscribe
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 7
6:15 am
Men's Early Morning Prayer Group
Marian Room
Adult Education
7:00 am
*MASS at 7:00am MAIN
Main Church Day Chapel
Mass
9:00 am
PS Mass (1B)
MAIN Sanctuary
School
10:00 am
FGK Music Studio
St. Joseph Room
1:00 pm
Kindergarten Christmas Program
Auditorium
School
2:00 pm
FGK Music Studio
St. Joseph Room
2:30 pm
Extended Day
Activity Center
6:00 pm
*Vigil MASS for the Holy Day MAIN
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Mass
7:00 pm
Arise youth group - grades 7 & 8
Activity Center
Auditorium
Gymnasium
Lobby
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Marian Room
Youth & Young Adults
Sat 8
Feast of the Immaculate Conception - Holy Day of Obligation
All Day
Hope House ministry
Hope House Chapel
7:30 am
Basketball
Concession Stand
Gymnasium
8:00 am
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
Main Church Day Chapel
Mass
8:30 am
Beloved young adult group
Marian Room
Youth Room
Youth & Young Adults
8:30 am
Sacrament of Reconciliation
Main Church Day Chapel
Sacraments
9:00 am
*MASS at 9:00am MAIN
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Mass
9:00 am
Christmas Orchestra rehearsal
St. Joseph Room
Music Ministry
3:00 pm
Sacrament of Reconciliation
Main Church Day Chapel
Sacraments
4:30 pm
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Mass
5:30 pm
Server Training - refresher
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
6:30 pm
K of C bingo
Knights of Columbus Hall - 701 W. Main Cross St.
Knights of Columbus
Sun 9
All Day
*MASS at 7:30am & 9:00am DT
Downtown Church - 617 West Main Cross St.
Mass
All Day
*Mass at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Mass
All Day
Hope House ministry
Hope House Chapel
8:30 am
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
Marian Room
RCIA
10:00 am
FROGS
Art Room
Auditorium
Gymnasium
Discipleship & Frogs
10:00 am
Holy Name Breakfast
Knights of Columbus Hall - 701 W. Main Cross St.
Knights of Columbus
11:00 am
FROGS Christmas Pageant rehearsal
Auditorium
Discipleship & Frogs
11:15 am
Discipleship
ALL classrooms
Activity Center
Marian Room
Discipleship & Frogs
12:00 pm
Winter Sports Mass at 10:00am Mass
Main Church - 750 Bright Rd.
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next