St. Michael The Archangel Parish
SMTAP
Last updated:
6/30/2021 11:00 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
*MASS at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
10:00a
FROGS
10:00a
Nursery Service
11:15a
Discipleship
11:30a
Basketball
1:00p
Derby Clinic
2:00p
Home School Valentines Exchange
3:00p
6th Grade Boys Basketball Game
4:00p
Breaking Bread/Holy Hour
5:00p
Breaking Bread/Social Time
3
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
10:00a
Monday Morning Adult Study
11:00a
Band Lessons
2:45p
SMS Jr. High Cribbage Club
3:00p
Basketball Practices
6:00p
Financial Peace University
7:00p
Athletic Booster Meeting
7:00p
Monday Evening Adult Study
7:00p
Open House for Preschool, KR and K (snow date 2/3/20)
4
Theater Storage
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
7:30a
Yearbook Group Pictures
8:00a
Jr. High Mass Practice
8:00a
Youth Minister Meeting
9:30a
Endow Mom's Group
9:30a
Endow Mom's Group Childcare
11:00a
Band
11:30a
Youth Minister Meeting
1:10p
Primary school Mass practice
2:15p
Drama
6:00p
Basketball Practices
6:00p
Music Committee Meeting
6:30p
Discipleship
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 20707 Troop Meeting
7:00p
Tiger Cub Den Meeting
7:00p
Tuesday Evening Bible Study
5
Theater Storage
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:00a
Band Lessons
8:30a
KRA/KRB Field Trip
8:45a
School Mass Rehearsal
10:00a
Student Occupational Therapy
10:00a
Youth Minister Round Table Meeting
1:30p
Band
2:15p
Drama
2:45p
Bell Choir Set-Up & School Bell Rehearsal
3:00p
Basketball Practices
3:00p
SMS Student Council Meeting
4:30p
YC Rehearsal
6:00p
BC Rehearsal
6:30p
RCIA team meeting
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
7:00p
SAC Meeting
7:30p
K of C business meeting (members only)
6
Theater Storage
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:35a
MS Mass (8)
10:00a
Thursday Morning Bible Study
10:00a
Thursday Morning Bible Study
11:00a
Band
11:00a
Funeral Mass Elizabeth Lammers
2:30p
Jr. Drama
4:00p
Basketball Games
4:00p
Jr. High Boys Basketball - Non-League Games
6:00p
Basketball Team Celebration
6:30p
Endow Mom's Group
6:30p
Endow Mom's Group Childcare
6:30p
Girl Scouts Service Unit #112 Leaders Meeting
7:00p
Archangel Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
Young Adult Group
7:30p
Men's Cursillo
8:30p
Men's Faith Formation Study Group
9:00p
CYO BASKETBALL
7
Theater Storage
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:35a
PS Mass (3A)
3:00p
Basketball Practices
7:00p
Arise youth group - grades 7 & 8
8
Theater Storage
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:00a
Basketball Games
9:00a
RCIA special program
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
5:30p
Bakery Bingo Raffle Ticket Sales (after all masses)
6:00p
Sweetheart Dance (SMS Music Department)