St. Michael The Archangel Parish
SMTAP
Last updated:
6/30/2021 11:00 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
29
th
-
Apr
4
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Subscribe
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
*MASS at 10am, 12pm, 6pm MAIN
Christian Clearinghouse collection
8:30a
RCIA Catechumenate sessions
10:00a
FROGS
10:00a
Nursery Service
10:45a
Noon Ensemble Rehearsal
11:15a
Discipleship
7:00p
Refuge - high school youth group
7:15p
Holy Week Choir Rehearsal
30
7:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
10:00a
Monday Morning Adult Study
11:00a
Band Lessons
4:30p
Spiritual Direction
6:00p
5th Volleyball
7:00p
Monday Evening Adult Study
31
7:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:00a
Jr. High Mass Practice
11:00a
Band
1:10p
Primary school Mass practice
2:40p
Camp Fire Meeting
4:00p
3rd/4th Volleyball
6:00p
4th Basketball
6:30p
Discipleship
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 20707 Troop Meeting
7:00p
Finance Council meeting
7:00p
Tuesday Evening Bible Study
7:15p
8th Basketball
1
7:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:00a
Band Lessons
8:15a
Stations of the Cross
8:45a
School Mass Rehearsal
10:00a
Student Occupational Therapy
1:30p
Band
2:45p
Bell Choir Set-Up & School Bell Rehearsal
3:00p
Muffins with Mom set up
4:00p
The Light is On confessions
4:30p
YC Rehearsal
5:30p
5th Volleyball
6:00p
BC Rehearsal
6:15p
Folk Group Rehearsal
6:30p
RCIA team meeting
7:00p
8th Basketball
7:00p
Lenten Program
7:00p
Mary Mother of God Prayer Group
7:00p
SAC Meeting
7:30p
K of C business meeting (members only)
2
6:30a
Men's Early Morning Bible Study
7:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
7:00a
Muffins With Mom
8:35a
MS Mass (7)
9:15a
5th Grade Field Trip - Riverbend
9:45a
Spiritual Direction
11:00a
Band
5:30p
Soul Core
6:00p
Alpha (Adult Faith Formation)
6:30p
Endow Mom's Group
6:30p
Endow Mom's Group Childcare
6:30p
Girl Scouts Service Unit #112 Leaders Meeting
7:00p
4th Basketball
7:00p
Archangel Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
RCIA Presentation of the Lord's Prayer
7:00p
Young Adult Group
7:30p
Women's Cursillo
8:30p
Men's Faith Formation Study Group
3
Muehl/Moran Wedding Rehearsal
7:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
7:00a
*Mass at 7 am Main Church
8:00a
Church Decorating
8:35a
PS Mass (5B)
9:30a
Church Decorating
12:10p
Lenten Season Mass DT
5:30p
K of C fish fry
7:00p
Arise youth group - grades 7 & 8
7:00p
Stations of the Cross
4
Solo and Ensemble Contest
8:00a
*MASS at 8:00am MAIN
8:00a
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website
8:30a
Diocesan Prison Ministry Training
9:00a
Easter Orchestra Rehearsal
2:00p
Muehl/Moran Wedding
4:30p
*MASS at 4:30pm MAIN
4:30p
*Mass Livestream on Facebook or Facebook on our Website